NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wayne Valentine Invitational
January 11th 2017 Madison, New Jersey, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 14th
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Wayne Valentine Invitational
Jan 15th 2015, 7:20am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Morris Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denville, New Jersey
Sparta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, New Jersey
DyeStat.com
Morris Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockaway, New Jersey
Summit Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Summit, New Jersey
Brdgwtr-raritn High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, New Jersey
Morris Knolls High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockaway, New Jersey
Voorhees High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Gardner, New Jersey
Butler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, New Jersey
Morristown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morristown, New Jersey
West Morris Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chester, New Jersey
Chatham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, New Jersey
Mt. Olive High Track & Field and Cross Country - Flanders, New Jersey
West Morris Mendham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mendham, New Jersey
Delbarton School Track & Field and Cross Country - Morristown, New Jersey
Nutley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nutley, New Jersey
West Orange High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Orange, New Jersey
Dover High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dover, New Jersey
Parsippany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Parsippany, New Jersey
Westfield Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westfield, New Jersey
Hanover Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - East Hanover, New Jersey
Parsippany Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morris Plains, New Jersey
Whippany Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whippany, New Jersey
Jefferson Twp H Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Ridge, New Jersey
Randolph High Track & Field and Cross Country - Randolph, New Jersey
VILLA WALSH
Kinnelon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kinnelon, New Jersey
Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Basking Ridge, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
MCCATS Morris County Track Coaches Association - Morris County - NJ - Timing Company
Montville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montville, New Jersey
Roxbury High Track & Field and Cross Country - Succasunna, New Jersey
Invited groups
2015
Wayne Valentine Invitational
2015 Results - Wayne Valentine Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 15th 2015, 7:20am
Wayne Valentine Invitational
- Jan 14, 2015
Madison, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
MCCATS Morris County Track Coaches Associatio
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bridgewater-Raritan
Butler
Chatham
Delbarton
Dover
Hanover Park
Jefferson Township
Kinnelon
Montville
Morris Catholic
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Mt Olive
Nutley
Parsippany
Parsippany Hills
Randolph
Ridge
Roxbury
Sparta
Summit
Villa Walsh Academy
Voorhees
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
Westfield
Whippany Park
|
55m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
1000m
|
1600m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haye, Jaylen
10
Chatham
07.16
nwi
1
2
Qureshi, Hamza
10
Parsippany
07.32
nwi
1
3
Napoleon, Matthew
10
Morristown
07.38
nwi
3
4
Blood, Charles
9
Morris Catholic
07.44
nwi
1
5
Afful, Brian
12
Morris Knolls
07.47
nwi
2
6
Kuzemczak, Andrew
10
Whippany Park
07.48
nwi
2
7
Kamp, Connor
9
Randolph
07.49
nwi
10
8
Alexis, Jason
11
Chatham
07.52
nwi
1
9
LaPenna, Robby
10
Randolph
07.54
nwi
9
10
Bauer, Cameron
10
Bridgewater-Rari
07.55
nwi
1
10
Spada, Paul
9
Delbarton
07.55
nwi
9
10
Anderson, Zahir
9
Mt Olive
07.55
nwi
9
13
Owens, Sean
10
Mt Olive
07.58
nwi
9
14
Garcia, Francisco
11
Dover
07.63
nwi
1
15
Gu, Eric
9
Randolph
07.64
nwi
10
15
Zhu, Elton
9
Whippany Park
07.64
nwi
11
17
Faubert, Luidgi
11
Morris Knolls
07.66
nwi
2
18
Malla, Pranay
11
Chatham
07.68
nwi
3
18
Gruca, Peter
11
Montville
07.68
nwi
13
20
Valentine, Mackenzie
9
Dover
07.69
nwi
2
21
Kabir, Mahir
10
West Morris Cent
07.70
nwi
4
22
Ossana, Noah
10
Morristown
07.71
nwi
13
23
Munley, Drew
10
West Morris Cent
07.73
nwi
4
24
Arzia, Devon
9
Kinnelon
07.76
nwi
6
24
Tan, Davin
10
Montville
07.76
nwi
12
26
Francesco, Chris
9
Delbarton
07.79
nwi
1
27
Lattuga, Dlyan
10
Morris Catholic
07.80
nwi
3
28
Naiman, Chris
10
Jefferson Townsh
07.82
nwi
10
28
Flynn, Bret
9
Randolph
07.82
nwi
11
30
La Chance, Spencer
11
Chatham
07.85
nwi
2
31
Victor, Dimitri
9
Hanover Park
07.86
nwi
5
32
Mola, Austin
9
Jefferson Townsh
07.87
nwi
10
33
Kinol, Mark
10
Delbarton
07.89
nwi
2
33
Taiwo, Feyi
9
Mt Olive
07.89
nwi
10
35
Josaphat, Jenkins
10
Parsippany
07.92
nwi
3
36
Deperi, Angelo
10
Montville
07.93
nwi
13
37
Amaya, Sebastian
11
Parsippany Hills
07.94
nwi
4
37
Cooley, Harrison
9
Delbarton
07.94
nwi
3
39
Diaz, Alvaro
11
Butler
07.95
nwi
11
40
Gnesin, Eli
9
West Morris Mend
07.97
nwi
5
40
Macalalad, Devin
10
Morris Knolls
07.97
nwi
5
42
Macarski, Kyle
10
Morris Knolls
07.99
nwi
5
43
Larkin, Thomas
11
Roxbury
08.00
nwi
4
44
Shupack, Matthew
9
Montville
08.02
nwi
13
45
Brown, Brandon
9
Dover
08.03
nwi
6
46
Pierro, Justin
9
Morristown
08.05
nwi
2
47
McClellan, Max
11
West Morris Cent
08.06
nwi
11
48
Pateiro, Matthew
11
Hanover Park
08.07
nwi
13
49
Wallace, Brendan
9
Delbarton
08.15
nwi
8
50
Shah, Mihir
11
Roxbury
08.16
nwi
3
51
DeRobertis, Anthony
9
Jefferson Townsh
08.17
nwi
10
52
Kulp, Christian
10
Butler
08.21
nwi
7
53
Terwaarbeek, Justin
9
Parsippany
08.25
nwi
7
53
Tran, Albert
11
Roxbury
08.25
nwi
3
55
McNally, Matthew
9
Morristown
08.26
nwi
4
56
Kang, Evan
10
Hanover Park
08.33
nwi
6
57
Nouiga, Rachad
11
Bridgewater-Rari
08.34
nwi
8
58
Dash, Jeffrey
9
Roxbury
08.36
nwi
5
58
Johnson, Anthony
9
Parsippany
08.36
nwi
4
60
Heyman, Anthony
9
West Morris Mend
08.37
nwi
6
61
Smith, Jarred
9
Parsippany Hills
08.39
nwi
9
62
Klingman, Liam
10
Butler
08.40
nwi
12
63
Tuttle, Bill
9
Morris Knolls
08.41
nwi
7
64
DiGeronimo, Derek
12
Whippany Park
08.42
nwi
12
65
Pateiro, Michael
10
Hanover Park
08.44
nwi
8
66
Lutchman, Philip
12
Morristown
08.45
nwi
5
67
Tran, David
9
Whippany Park
08.46
nwi
12
68
Goetschkes, Andrew
12
Parsippany Hills
08.49
nwi
8
69
Ciccaglione, John
9
Randolph
08.50
nwi
11
70
O'Malley, Mark
9
Morristown
08.52
nwi
5
71
Kostelnik, Ryan
10
Roxbury
08.57
nwi
4
72
Schiffman, Zack
10
Butler
08.66
nwi
12
73
Alhayek, Muhanad
9
Hanover Park
08.75
nwi
6
74
Cicatiello, Salvatore
9
Montville
08.77
nwi
13
75
Tapia, Carlos
10
Dover
08.78
nwi
7
76
Schumm, William
9
West Morris Mend
08.81
nwi
8
77
Mudryk, Justin
10
West Morris Cent
08.85
nwi
7
78
Hutchinson, Richard
9
Jefferson Townsh
08.90
nwi
9
79
Graham, Adam
9
West Morris Mend
08.93
nwi
7
80
Matchett, Kyle
9
Montville
08.98
nwi
13
81
Kuriakose, Abel
11
Parsippany Hills
09.16
nwi
12
82
Chan, Chris
10
Mt Olive
09.20
nwi
10
83
Acevedo, Nick
9
Roxbury
09.22
nwi
6
84
Dommeti, Sid
10
Bridgewater-Rari
09.29
nwi
8
85
Aguirre, Daniel
9
Dover
09.96
nwi
7
86
Keyes, Tanner
9
Roxbury
10.13
nwi
6
87
Quijano, Juan
11
Parsippany Hills
10.31
nwi
8
88
Nair, Sharen
9
Parsippany Hills
10.52
nwi
9
89
Leyhan, Michael
9
Whippany Park
11.24
nwi
12
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lienhardt, James
12
Randolph
06.73
nwi
1
2
Yoon, Jihwan
12
Hanover Park
06.87
nwi
1
3
Agyemang, Kwaku
10
Parsippany
06.87
nwi
1
4
Stock, Brian
12
Whippany Park
06.90
nwi
1
5
Russ, Max
12
Roxbury
06.92
nwi
1
6
Frederick, Billy
12
Morristown
06.98
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lienhardt, James
12
Randolph
06.74
nwi
1
2
Agyemang, Kwaku
10
Parsippany
06.86
nwi
3
3
Yoon, Jihwan
12
Hanover Park
06.87
nwi
1
4
Rizio, Steven
11
Montville
06.88
nwi
1
5
Stock, Brian
12
Whippany Park
06.91
nwi
1
6
Frederick, Billy
12
Morristown
06.92
nwi
2
7
Russ, Max
12
Roxbury
06.94
nwi
3
8
Ferrone, Nicholas
11
Chatham
06.95
nwi
1
8
Smallwood, Marcquis
10
Mt Olive
06.95
nwi
2
10
Zarro, Carlo
10
Randolph
06.99
nwi
2
11
Loth, Andrew
11
Whippany Park
07.00
nwi
1
12
Chan, Peter
11
Delbarton
07.01
nwi
3
12
Xia, Dan
12
Montville
07.01
nwi
3
14
Hayes, Eugene
10
Morristown
07.03
nwi
3
15
Anderson, Col
12
Montville
07.04
nwi
3
15
Almodovar, Rey
9
Morris Hills
07.04
nwi
2
15
Crawford, Joshua
12
Parsippany
07.04
nwi
2
18
Canzonieri, Matt
12
Hanover Park
07.11
nwi
1
19
Aidala, Felix
12
West Morris Cent
07.15
nwi
2
19
Eluemunor, Nathan
12
Morris Knolls
07.15
nwi
4
21
Turner, Isaiah
12
Morris Hills
07.17
nwi
4
22
Karlovich, Jonah
11
Morris Knolls
07.18
nwi
4
23
Krammer, KJ
12
Morristown
07.21
nwi
6
24
Sangave, Abdoulaye
11
Morristown
07.22
nwi
7
25
Chang, David
12
Mt Olive
07.24
nwi
6
26
Umana, Paolo
12
Summit
07.26
nwi
4
26
Werth, Mitch
12
West Morris Cent
07.26
nwi
5
26
Lake, Jeremy
12
Butler
07.26
nwi
4
29
Heller, Phil
12
Chatham
07.27
nwi
3
30
DeBlieck, Dan
11
Morris Knolls
07.28
nwi
6
30
Bradley, Tyshon
10
Roxbury
07.28
nwi
5
32
Ruggiero, Matthew
12
Parsippany
07.29
nwi
7
33
Stamatellos, Cody
11
Randolph
07.32
nwi
4
33
McLaren, Elijah
9
West Orange
07.32
nwi
12
33
Ott, Dylan
11
Chatham
07.32
nwi
4
36
Carlson, Max
10
Sparta
07.33
nwi
5
37
Watson, Erin-Marquise
12
Mt Olive
07.34
nwi
6
37
McNulty, Randy
11
Parsippany Hills
07.34
nwi
6
39
Murrillo, Matt
12
Summit
07.35
nwi
7
40
Manea, Andrei
10
West Morris Mend
07.37
nwi
5
40
Evans, Cole
12
Chatham
07.37
nwi
9
42
Nocerino, Joseph
11
Sparta
07.39
nwi
8
43
Rizzolo, Brandon
10
Roxbury
07.40
nwi
8
44
Wrigley, Kenneth
10
Whippany Park
07.42
nwi
6
44
Eclavea, Noah
11
Mt Olive
07.42
nwi
5
44
Ungar, Matt
11
Delbarton
07.42
nwi
7
47
Degen, Brian
12
West Morris Cent
07.43
nwi
8
48
Soto, Mateo
12
Whippany Park
07.45
nwi
9
49
Jason, Zamora
12
Morris Hills
07.46
nwi
6
49
Curtis, Ethan
10
West Morris Mend
07.46
nwi
5
51
Bush, Matt
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.47
nwi
7
51
Terpstra, Dylan
10
Jefferson Townsh
07.47
nwi
7
53
Galante, James
12
West Morris Cent
07.50
nwi
8
54
Barber, Michael
11
Ridge
07.51
nwi
12
55
Berry, Kyle
11
Parsippany Hills
07.52
nwi
11
55
Ashbrook, Michael
11
Butler
07.52
nwi
5
57
Simmons, Tyler
12
Morris Knolls
07.53
nwi
10
58
Uong, Sam
11
West Morris Cent
07.54
nwi
9
58
Williams, Clyde
10
West Orange
07.54
nwi
11
60
Amsden, Ray
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.56
nwi
9
60
Zhang, Matthew
11
Randolph
07.56
nwi
7
62
Agnes, Michael
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.58
nwi
9
63
Guerra, Ethan
11
Sparta
07.62
nwi
10
63
Jones, Alex
11
Morris Hills
07.62
nwi
10
65
Beeck, Chris
12
Morristown
07.63
nwi
10
66
Kwaja, Kenen
10
Parsippany
07.65
nwi
8
67
Post, Danny
10
West Morris Mend
07.68
nwi
12
67
Cerri, Michael
11
Parsippany Hills
07.68
nwi
11
69
Lazur, Patrick
11
Hanover Park
07.69
nwi
10
70
Kelly, Matt
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.71
nwi
10
71
Liu, Alex
9
Ridge
07.74
nwi
12
72
Kubatz, Thomas
11
Whippany Park
07.75
nwi
11
72
Butler, Tyshaun
12
Kinnelon
07.75
nwi
8
74
Smith-Coleman, Ajahn
9
West Orange
07.76
nwi
11
75
Connor, Patrick
11
Chatham
07.77
nwi
9
76
Calvo, Giancarlo
10
Summit
07.78
nwi
8
77
Orr, Ryan
10
Ridge
07.79
nwi
12
78
Aher, Yashodhan
10
Parsippany Hills
07.91
nwi
12
79
Keighley, Daniel
12
West Morris Mend
07.94
nwi
11
80
Ferante, Luke
11
Parsippany Hills
08.10
nwi
11
81
Morsi, Youssef
9
Nutley
08.27
nwi
12
82
Chen, Huatao
9
Nutley
08.56
nwi
9
83
Machado, Eduardo
9
Nutley
09.02
nwi
10
--
Selishi, Endale
11
Randolph
FS
nwi
2
Womens 55m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Risberg, Amanda
10
Morris Knolls
07.99
nwi
1
2
Lissner, Jill
10
Morris Knolls
08.12
nwi
1
3
martinelli, anna
10
Morris Knolls
08.14
nwi
2
4
Park, Kayla
10
Randolph
08.24
nwi
1
5
McKay, Veronica
11
Mt Olive
08.26
nwi
3
6
martinelli, julia
10
Morris Knolls
08.28
nwi
2
7
Prevete, Jessica
12
Mt Olive
08.34
nwi
3
8
Horner, Casey
11
Butler
08.40
nwi
1
9
Bessette, Noelle
9
Chatham
08.44
nwi
2
10
Pizzuti, Kimberly
10
Roxbury
08.55
nwi
4
11
Turner, Desiree
11
Dover
08.56
nwi
3
11
Armstrong, Cheyvonne
9
Hanover Park
08.56
nwi
4
13
Winston, Krystall
10
Morris Hills
08.58
nwi
1
14
Heiberger, Stephany
9
Randolph
08.63
nwi
1
15
Granato, Samantha
9
Whippany Park
08.66
nwi
2
16
Grlica, Julia
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.72
nwi
5
17
Kifyak, Alison
10
West Morris Mend
08.73
nwi
3
17
Henderson, Gemma
11
Villa Walsh Acad
08.73
nwi
2
19
Kaspar, Francesca
10
Whippany Park
08.74
nwi
6
20
Eckman, Megan
10
West Morris Mend
08.76
nwi
2
21
Bernt, Juliana
10
West Morris Mend
08.77
nwi
3
22
Spero, Daniela
9
Roxbury
08.79
nwi
4
23
Helmsteter, Samantha
10
West Morris Cent
08.80
nwi
7
24
beffa, emily
11
Morris Knolls
08.81
nwi
7
25
Fuller, Theresa
11
Dover
08.85
nwi
3
26
Mionez, Joanna
9
Dover
08.86
nwi
4
27
Sauser, Victoria
10
Montville
08.89
nwi
10
28
Weaving, Nicole
11
Chatham
08.97
nwi
3
29
Tester, Britney
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.98
nwi
5
30
Loeloff, Cassandra
9
Chatham
09.00
nwi
2
31
DiDonato, Jade
11
Hanover Park
09.03
nwi
8
31
DiTomasso, Gelsomina
9
Jefferson Townsh
09.03
nwi
5
33
Gambelli, Reilly
10
Villa Walsh Acad
09.06
nwi
6
34
Paulino, Windys
11
Roxbury
09.09
nwi
6
35
Chin, Bethia
11
Whippany Park
09.12
nwi
8
35
Munoz, Kaylene
9
Parsippany
09.12
nwi
8
37
Como, Emily
9
Chatham
09.13
nwi
7
37
Chan, Vicky
9
Morris Hills
09.13
nwi
6
37
Chigwedere, Ruva
10
Hanover Park
09.13
nwi
4
37
Schumm, Cassidy
9
Villa Walsh Acad
09.13
nwi
9
41
Rivera, Giulianna
10
Villa Walsh Acad
09.17
nwi
8
42
Fryer, Olivia
10
West Morris Cent
09.20
nwi
10
43
Thomas, Chelsey
12
Morristown
09.22
nwi
7
44
D'Agnilli, Rachel
11
Butler
09.23
nwi
8
44
Calderon, Kristina
9
Randolph
09.23
nwi
4
46
Cooper, Kyla
11
Hanover Park
09.24
nwi
4
47
Zaidi, Zehra
11
West Morris Mend
09.28
nwi
7
48
Stearns, Kaitlyn
9
Parsippany Hills
09.31
nwi
8
48
Mitchell, Xavian
10
Morristown
09.31
nwi
9
50
Cortwright, Allison
10
Whippany Park
09.34
nwi
9
51
Dovano, Ally
9
Morristown
09.39
nwi
6
52
Cho, Christine
10
Whippany Park
09.45
nwi
9
53
Skelton, Anna
9
Morristown
09.49
nwi
5
54
Sepulveda, Samantha
10
Jefferson Townsh
09.53
nwi
6
55
Young, Rhiana
10
Morris Hills
09.54
nwi
8
56
Ostlin, Sherilyn
9
Parsippany Hills
09.61
nwi
9
57
Pachas, April
10
Morris Hills
09.63
nwi
9
58
Turok, Natalie
10
Whippany Park
09.68
nwi
5
59
Piovano, Maddalena
10
West Morris Mend
09.71
nwi
7
59
Alvarado, Selena
11
Roxbury
09.71
nwi
5
61
Murray, Rebecca
9
Morristown
09.81
nwi
6
62
Devadan, Katerina
10
Kinnelon
09.88
nwi
10
63
Butler, Kirsten
9
Kinnelon
09.92
nwi
10
64
Dorrothy, Rachel
10
Jefferson Townsh
09.93
nwi
5
65
Giordano, Lyndsey
12
Morris Catholic
09.95
nwi
7
66
Hiciano, Genesis
10
Morris Hills
10.06
nwi
10
66
Simpson, Jordan
9
Parsippany Hills
10.06
nwi
10
68
Goswami, Shrusti
9
Parsippany Hills
10.42
nwi
9
69
Orr, Lila
10
Morris Hills
10.76
nwi
10
--
Donahue, Claire
9
Parsippany Hills
FS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Emma
10
Summit
07.45
nwi
1
2
evans, krista
11
Morris Knolls
07.59
nwi
1
3
Piron, Claudia
10
Summit
07.60
nwi
1
4
Schacht, Emma
10
West Morris Mend
07.66
nwi
1
5
Prill, Sarah
12
Chatham
07.68
nwi
1
6
Scherer, Elly
11
Randolph
07.77
nwi
1
7
Glew, Cayleigh
10
Sparta
07.78
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osborne, Emma
10
Summit
07.45
nwi
1
2
Prill, Sarah
12
Chatham
07.60
nwi
2
3
Scherer, Elly
11
Randolph
07.67
nwi
1
4
Piron, Claudia
10
Summit
07.68
nwi
2
5
Schacht, Emma
10
West Morris Mend
07.75
nwi
2
6
Glew, Cayleigh
10
Sparta
07.83
nwi
3
6
evans, krista
11
Morris Knolls
07.83
nwi
3
8
Pai, Anjali
10
Morris Hills
07.84
nwi
1
9
Stewart, Ashley
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.92
nwi
4
10
Joseph, Tymia
11
Morris Knolls
07.94
nwi
3
11
Haye, Rashida
11
Chatham
07.95
nwi
1
12
Hegan, Riley
11
Hanover Park
07.97
nwi
1
13
Mehta, Aimee
12
Randolph
07.98
nwi
1
14
Ansari, Tina
10
Montville
08.03
nwi
2
14
Huang, Karen
12
Bridgewater-Rari
08.03
nwi
4
16
Murolo, Amanda
12
Montville
08.04
nwi
3
17
Curry, Mykalah
12
Butler
08.05
nwi
2
18
Zhi, Jingtong
11
Morristown
08.06
nwi
6
18
Siverson, Meghan
12
Morristown
08.06
nwi
5
20
Smith, Alexis
10
Roxbury
08.07
nwi
6
21
Sauser, Leeana
12
Montville
08.09
nwi
3
21
Penders, Grace
12
Villa Walsh Acad
08.09
nwi
2
21
Holzworth, Tanna
12
West Morris Cent
08.09
nwi
4
24
Vialet, Kate
11
Jefferson Townsh
08.11
nwi
5
25
Diaz, Sophia
11
Morris Hills
08.13
nwi
2
26
Leavenworth, Sierra
11
Kinnelon
08.14
nwi
1
26
Olson, Bridget
10
Mt Olive
08.14
nwi
5
26
Novo, Victoria
12
Summit
08.14
nwi
4
29
Muwonge Mukasa, Lillian
10
Mt Olive
08.15
nwi
6
29
Figur, McKenzie
12
Whippany Park
08.15
nwi
3
31
Wadley, Maggie
12
West Morris Mend
08.16
nwi
5
32
Kosker, Emily
9
Sparta
08.17
nwi
5
33
Petro, Emily
10
Whippany Park
08.18
nwi
7
33
Mattson, Melissa
12
Butler
08.18
nwi
3
35
Bullock, Sydney
10
Montville
08.20
nwi
4
36
Carratura, Brittany
10
West Morris Cent
08.22
nwi
4
37
Barry, Jessica
11
Chatham
08.25
nwi
6
38
Maffucci, Gia
10
Hanover Park
08.30
nwi
8
38
Gilman, Grace
10
Kinnelon
08.30
nwi
5
38
Maggio, Stephanie
12
Montville
08.30
nwi
7
41
Hollis, Grace
9
Mt Olive
08.31
nwi
7
42
Barber, Laura
11
Chatham
08.34
nwi
5
43
First, Nicole
10
Villa Walsh Acad
08.38
nwi
8
44
Quiogue, Rianna
12
Hanover Park
08.39
nwi
9
45
Richtarek, Alyssa
10
Morristown
08.40
nwi
7
46
Mucci, Ariel
10
Morris Hills
08.41
nwi
11
46
Clayton, Tiffany
12
Hanover Park
08.41
nwi
8
46
McPhatter, Nadiel
12
West Orange
08.41
nwi
4
49
Corrales, Samantha
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.42
nwi
10
49
Miller, Shannon
10
Roxbury
08.42
nwi
6
51
Saling, Juliana
9
Villa Walsh Acad
08.43
nwi
9
52
Murphy, Jessica
10
Whippany Park
08.47
nwi
10
53
Welsh, Thandie
10
West Orange
08.48
nwi
6
54
Post, Ayonnah
10
West Morris Mend
08.49
nwi
7
55
Wuss, Nicole
11
West Morris Mend
08.50
nwi
10
56
Farmer, Skylar
12
Jefferson Townsh
08.51
nwi
10
57
Ciavatta, Marissa
10
Whippany Park
08.53
nwi
11
58
Heller, Jenn
12
Butler
08.54
nwi
9
59
Henry, Melissa
12
Mt Olive
08.55
nwi
11
60
Hansen, Melissa
11
Sparta
08.59
nwi
9
61
O'Connell, Mary Kate
11
Morristown
08.63
nwi
8
62
Sofronas, Claire
10
Villa Walsh Acad
08.68
nwi
7
62
Molan, Alex
11
Morris Hills
08.68
nwi
7
64
Jordan, Kemberlee
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.70
nwi
6
65
Madden, Sarah
10
West Morris Cent
08.71
nwi
10
66
Boyland, Veronica
10
West Morris Cent
08.72
nwi
12
66
O'Gorman, Caroline
10
Chatham
08.72
nwi
9
68
Medina, Valerie
11
Morris Hills
08.75
nwi
12
69
Alexander, Lauren
12
Roxbury
08.78
nwi
8
70
Wedemeier, Melanie
11
Morris Hills
08.80
nwi
9
71
Scotti, Veronica
10
Nutley
08.82
nwi
10
72
Alves, Brianna
12
Roxbury
08.84
nwi
8
73
Wittig, Brianna
9
Kinnelon
08.90
nwi
12
74
Ferguson, Riley
9
Parsippany
08.93
nwi
8
75
Fehnel, Sydney
10
West Morris Cent
08.96
nwi
11
76
Migliorino, Lauren
10
Butler
08.97
nwi
10
77
Mann, Maia
11
Parsippany Hills
09.11
nwi
11
78
Berger, Ashlin
11
Ridge
09.14
nwi
12
79
Kobza, Jennifer
12
Roxbury
09.25
nwi
9
80
Spence, Elisse
10
Ridge
09.35
nwi
13
81
Bat-Uchralt, Giselle
11
Bridgewater-Rari
09.50
nwi
13
82
Iannini, Lauren
10
Nutley
09.54
nwi
11
83
Grant, Katherine
9
Parsippany Hills
09.62
nwi
13
84
Newman, Emily
10
Ridge
09.65
nwi
12
85
Nimbvikar, Anushri
11
Parsippany Hills
09.68
nwi
12
86
Li, Joanna
9
Bridgewater-Rari
09.97
nwi
13
87
Saeed, Hina
11
Parsippany Hills
10.55
nwi
13
88
Silva, Daphane
9
Nutley
10.83
nwi
11
89
Sharma, Rhea
11
Parsippany Hills
10.88
nwi
13
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
105746 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Wayne Valentine Invitational
,
Brdgwtr-raritn High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, New Jersey
,
Butler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, New Jersey
,
Chatham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wayne Valentine Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#wayne-valentine-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!